Clear filters

1 Bedroom Condo @ Nordic Terrace

1
bedroom
1
wc
68.00 m²
size
2
floor
Sell Price

฿ 3,300,000

Pool view

Unit ID: U6865
Log In or Sign Up to add to favorite.
1 Bedroom (68 sq.m.) @ Nordic Terrace (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 300 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking hob, Microwave, Fridge, TV, Air-con, Washing machine, Internet, Cable TV, and registered in Thai Company name. This unit is situated on 2 floor and has nice Pool view.

Complete
1999
Number of floors in building
6 floors

Location of Nordic Terrace

12.91591, 100.861298

Similar Condo for sale near by Pratumnak

  • 1 Bedroom @ The Peak Towers

    Corner 1 Bedroom (47.31 sq.m.) @ The Peak Towers (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 2 838 600 THB. This unit comes Partially furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 2 838 600

  • Pool view

    1 Bedroom @ Water Park

    1 Bedroom (36 sq.m.) @ Water Park (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 000 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking hob, Microwave...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 3 000 000

  • 1 Bedroom @ Unixx South Pattaya

    1 Bedroom (34.5 sq.m.) @ Unixx South Pattaya (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 2 950 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with , and registered in Fore...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 2 950 000

  • Sea view

    Studio @ The Cliff Pratumnak

    Corner Studio (39 sq.m.) @ The Cliff Pratumnak (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 400 000 THB. This unit comes Partially furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 3 400 000

  • Sea view
    Pool view

    1 Bedroom @ Grand Solaire Pattaya

    1 Bedroom (29 sq.m.) @ Grand Solaire Pattaya (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 500 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking hob...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 3 500 000

  • 1 Bedroom @ Estanan Condo Pattaya

    Corner 1 Bedroom (41.47 sq.m.) @ Estanan Condo Pattaya (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 100 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 3 100 000

  • Sea view

    1 Bedroom @ The Riviera Malibu

    1 Bedroom (37 sq.m.) @ The Riviera Malibu (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 940 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking hob...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 3 940 000

  • 1 Bedroom @ Aurora Pratumnak

    1 Bedroom (36 sq.m.) @ Aurora Pratumnak (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 2 700 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Fridge, TV, Air-con...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 2 700 000

  • 2 Bedrooms @ Siam Oriental Plaza

    2 Bedrooms (58.32 sq.m.) @ Siam Oriental Plaza (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 500 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking hob...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 3 500 000

  • 1 Bedroom @ Nordic Terrace

    1 Bedroom (68 sq.m.) @ Nordic Terrace (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 800 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking hob, Microwave...
    Sell Price

    ฿ 3 800 000

  • Pool view
    Price reduced 9.38%

    1 Bedroom @ The Cliff Pratumnak

    1 Bedroom (48 sq.m.) @ The Cliff Pratumnak (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 2 900 000 THB. (discounted from an old price 3 200 000 THB). Listed for rent for price -...
    ฿ 3 200 000

    ฿ 2 900 000

Feeling lazy or bored from searching many properties?

Available units at Nordic Terrace

1 Bedroom @ Nordic Terrace

Sell Price

฿ 3 800 000

Pool view

1 Bedroom @ Nordic Terrace

1 Bedroom (68 sq.m.) @ Nordic Terrace (situated in Pratumnak area). Listed for sale for price - 3 300 000 THB. This unit comes Fully furnished, equipped with Kitchen, Cooking hob, Microwave...
Sell Price

฿ 3 300 000

Sorry, we don’t have any Studio available in this project. Do you want to search for Studio in other projects?
Find for me

1 Bedroom @ Nordic Terrace

Sell Price

฿ 3 800 000

Pool view

1 Bedroom @ Nordic Terrace

Sell Price

฿ 3 300 000

Sorry, we don’t have any 2 Bedrooms available in this project. Do you want to search for 2 Bedrooms in other projects?